Hoppa till innehållet

Resultat etapp 1 2021

Publicerad: 31 augusti 2021

Korta banan

Plats Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Kent Andersson TVM 0:24:27
2 Jeanette Bergman Weihed EXT 0:33:47
3 Pär Weihed EXT 0:33:47
4 Victor Osipova EXT 0:37:56
5 Ekaterina Osipova VSS 0:38:13
6 Torkel Lund Jung EXT 0:39:02
7 Amalia Mrozek EXT 0:44:20
8 Anton Olason EXT 0:46:02
9 Wiebke Reiu ETKS 0:46:02
10 Edith Myrevik EXT 0:46:11
11 Fredrik Myrevik EXT 0:46:13
12 Anton Burman TVM 0:46:37
13 Linus Lidström EXT 0:51:10
14 Rasmus Persson Nielsen EXT 0:51:12
15 Teresa Belkow ETKS 0:52:18
16 Ludvig Hedenström EXT 0:57:00
17 Ludvig Viklund Rodälv EXT 0:58:18
18 Peter Rodälv EXT 0:58:19
19 Ann-Sofie Gyllenhaal LTU Business 1:03:48
20 Eva Enberg Isaksson LTU Business 1:03:48
21 Monica Widenroth  EXT 1:08:23
22 Elise Forslund Widenroth EXT 1:08:23
23 Jan Johansson ETKS 1:08:34
24 Anders Lagerkvist STIL 1:13:33
25 Pia Mrozek Tieto 1:14:18
26 Malin Ruthström SKF 1:14:18
27 Cecilia Lind EXT 1:21:34
  Carl-Alexander Allwood HLT  
  Niklas Johansson HLT  
  Axel Jonsson EXT  
  Lisa Ek LTU Business  

Mellan banan

Plats Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Jesper Berg EXT 0:28:40
2 Ville Sundqvist EXT 0:29:07
3 Peter Rosén EXT 0:29:24
4 Björn Kempe  EXT 0:30:21
5 Erik Fagerström TVM 0:31:08
6 Axel Engström EXT 0:31:25
7 Jonas Gustafsson EXT 0:33:24
8 Hedda Edin EXT 0:36:14
9 Karolina Bennitz EXT 0:37:00
10 Olov Persson EXT 0:37:10
11 Stefan Eriksson EXT 0:39:12
12 Elias Hedström EXT 0:40:15
13 Viktor Jonsson EXT 0:41:15
14 Theresé Sundqvist EXT 0:41:40
15 David Hansson EXT 0:42:24
16 Jan Frostevarg TVM 0:42:40
17 Torbjörn Lundberg EXT 0:42:53
18 Johannes Hellqvist LTU Business 0:42:59
19 Axel Wasserman EXT 0:43:24
20 Agneta Hedenström VSS 0:43:33
21 Peter Parnes SRT 0:43:40
22 Erik Olsson TVM 0:43:51
23 Åsa Lindbergh  EXT 0:43:52
24 Linda Lundberg EXT 0:43:56
25 Cecilia Lund EXT 0:43:57
26 Marko Lassheikki EXT 0:45:24
27 Sigrid Magnusson EXT 0:45:55
28 Roger Dahlén EXT 0:46:38
29 Nils-Olof Johansson Tieto 0:47:55
30 Karina Hedenström EXT 0:48:18
31 Andreas Volmberg ETKS 0:48:19
32 Thomas Gusfsson SRT 0:49:03
33 Björn Samuelsson ETKS 0:49:17
34 Irene Danielsson EXT 0:49:20
35 Ingrid Persson EXT 0:49:44
36 Kalevi Hyppeä SRT 0:51:26
37 Kent Mrozek LTU Business 0:51:54
38 Magdalena Lindvall EXT 0:53:47
39 Amanda Forsberg Fahller EXT 0:56:55
40 Hans Forsberg STIL 0:57:00
41 Staffan Lundström TVM 0:57:12
42 Lars-Göran Sjögren EXT 0:57:24
43 Elias Engström EXT 0:58:06
44 Emma Engström EXT 0:58:06
45 Petra Rantatalo VSS 0:58:18
46 Ebba Rönnbäck EXT 0:58:54
47 Elsa Lindblom EXT 0:59:25
48 Anna Lindblom EXT 1:00:20
49 Molly Hedenström EXT 1:06:29
50 Ola Hedenström Tulldata 1:06:30
51 Ellen Bergkvist EXT 1:10:31
52 Malin Kronholm Bergkvist EXT 1:10:31
53 Desiré Nordmark SBN 1:12:22
54 Sara Granholm EXT 1:15:22
55 Helena Stenberg EXT 1:15:22
56 Katarina Nordberg Tulldata 1:18:00
57 Wictoria Jung Tulldata 1:18:00
58 Ulrika Marklund Tulldata 1:18:00
59 Åsa Svensson Tulldata 1:18:00
60 Petra Paulsson Tulldata 1:18:00
61 Susanne Sjölund EXT 1:18:06
62 Torbjörn Lindbäck TVM 2:02:17
63 Songyu Li TVM 2:02:17
64 Saira Latif TVM 2:02:17
  Barbro Nilsson Magnusson EXT  

Långa banan

Plats Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Thomas Johansson EXT 0:43:43
2 Johan Edenhamn STIL 0:44:10
3 Minna Turesson EXT 0:55:40
4 John Granath STIL 0:56:37
5 Karl Persson EXT 0:58:29
6 Karin Björnlinger STIL 0:59:19
7 Tom Vidmark EXT 1:06:58
8 Robert Sundqvist EXT 1:10:03
9 Iris Bergkvist EXT 1:11:28
10 Sven Öhrner Ling EXT 1:16:24
11 Peter Lundberg EXT 1:16:38
12 Karl Lindblom EXT 1:21:01
13 Jörgen Paulsson EXT 1:28:03
14 Anderas Norberg EXT 1:29:28
15 Ellinor Bergman Tulldata 1:31:47
16 Fredrik Lundström Tulldata 1:45:06
17 Anders Rönnbäck EXT 1:51:59
18 Jonas Lundberg EXT 1:55:56
19 Ulrika Larsson EXT 1:58:58
20 Niero Luisa SBN 2:18:35
21 Katharina Szczepaniak SBN 2:18:55
22 Frantseska-Maria Pellera SBN 2:18:57
  Lena Abrahamsson ETKS  
  Magnus Holm Piteå IF OK