Hoppa till innehållet

Resultat etapp 2

Publicerad: 8 september 2020

 

Korta banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Sluttid
1 Mikaela Langås Extern 0:22:07
2 Jessica Rohdin Abelko 0:27:43
3 Wiebke Reim ETS 0:34:09
4 Mirja Nordlund Extern 0:34:35
5 Emil Vidmark Extern 0:34:35
6 Anna-Sara Lantz med familj LTU Business 0:35:21
7 Helena Stenberg Extern 0:37:02
8 Sara Granholm Extern 0:37:02
9 Ann-Sofie Gyllenhaal LTU Business 0:37:30
10 Torkel Lund Jung OK Renen 0:41:28
11 Wictoria Jung Tulldata 0:43:11
12 Linda Alfredsson SRT 0:43:11
13 Jan Granström TVM 0:47:14
14 Xaver Granström Extern 0:47:14
15 Annelie Hedström SBN 0:48:30
16 Uno Eriksson Extern 0:49:11
17 Vilmer Eriksson Extern 0:49:13
18 Joakim Eriksson SKF 0:49:37
19 Julia Frostevarg TVM 0:49:40
20 Jan Frostevarg TVM 0:49:40
21 Theo Granström Extern 0:49:50
22 Victoria Bonath SBN 0:49:56
23 Olle Ekberg Extern 0:50:05
24 Julia Granström Extern 0:50:56
25 Martin Lindmark Extern 1:01:00
26 Stefan Marklund Extern 1:01:40
27 Andreas Eitzenberger SBN 1:13:30
28 Olivia Eitzenberger SBN 1:13:30

 

Mellan banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Sluttid
1 William Söderholm BAIK 0:27:13
2 Ville Sundqvist Extern 0:27:41
3 Björn Kempe OK Renen 0:29:13
4 Thomas Gustafsson SRT 0:29:56
5 Ola Hedenström Tulldata 0:30:00
6 Karl Persson OK Renen 0:30:10
7 Stina Paulsson Extern 0:31:07
8 Kalle Utterström OK Renen 0:31:17
9 Arvid Björklund Tulldata 0:31:47
10 Stephan Schnabel SKF 0:31:55
11 Roger Tuomas LTU Business 0:32:00
12 Kent Andersson TVM 0:33:18
13 Jacob Gustafsson Extern 0:33:43
14 Hans Forsberg Extern 0:34:05
15 Ingrid Persson OK Renen 0:34:08
16 Hedda Edin Extern 0:34:35
17 Anna Landström Extern 0:34:50
18 Karina Hedenström Extern 0:35:40
19 Viktoria Rumann BAIK 0:36:09
20 Magnus Johansson Extern 0:37:03
21 Malte Kempe OK Renen 0:37:10
22 Désirée Nordmark SBN 0:37:38
23 Kent Mrozek LTU Business 0:38:55
24 Anders Askenryd Extern 0:39:37
25 Anna Askenryd Extern 0:39:37
26 Andreas Björtoft StiL 0:41:10
27 Marcus Nilsson Extern 0:41:10
28 Alexander Fernberg Extern 0:41:40
29 Linnéa Bergensten Extern 0:41:47
30 Magdalena Lindvall Extern 0:42:04
31 Elias Levén Engström OK Renen 0:43:02
32 Erik Levén Sveaskogs IF 0:43:02
33 Petra Rantatalo VSS 0:43:52
34 Gunnar Lindström OK Renen 0:45:00
35 Ludvig Hedenström Extern 0:45:17
36 Malin Johansson SBN 0:48:53
37 Anders Ågren SBN 0:48:53
38 Erik Hörnqvist OK Renen 0:49:20
39 Pär Utterström SKF 0:51:25
40 Ulrika Nilsson Tulldata 0:51:44
41 Katarina Nordberg Tulldata 0:51:47
42 Petra Paulsson Tulldata 0:51:47
43 Åsa Svensson Tulldata 0:51:47
44 Ulrika Marklund Tulldata 0:51:47
45 Jeanette Berkman Weihen Extern 0:56:42
46 Elisabeth Lind-Marklund Extern 0:57:46
47 Karin Kussofsky Extern 0:58:38
48 Pia Mrozek Tieto 1:04:37
49 Malin Ruthström SKF 1:04:47
50 Ekaterina Osipova VSS 1:05:09
51 Evelina Brännvall VSS 1:05:35
52 Sylvia Brännström Extern 1:08:39
53 L-G Sjögren Extern 1:27:17
54 Karin Jansson Extern 1:34:17
55 Kelsey Flanagan SBN 1:59:58
56 Razquliaev Nikita SBN 1:59:58
57 HaoYu Wei SBN 1:59:58
58 Mashreki Sami SBN 1:59:58
59 Marko Lassheiki Extern Brutit

 

Långa banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Sluttid
1 Filip Bengtsson Extern 0:43:39
2 Aron Laurell Håkansson StiL 0:47:30
3 Märta Ransjö Zander StiL 0:53:29
4 Tim Lundberg Extern 0:57:55
5 Mattias Ivares OK Södertörn 0:59:09
6 Thomas Utterström OK Renen 1:04:30
7 Mirjam Edin Extern 1:05:05
8 Thomas Johansson Extern 1:06:09
9 Robert Sundqvist Extern 1:07:40
10 Jörgen Paulsson Extern 1:08:43
11 Stefan Lauri Extern 1:08:58
12 Olle Svangren Extern 1:09:03
13 Lars Gran Jokkmokk SK 1:09:42
14 Tommy Edeskär StiL 1:11:46
15 Peter Lundberg OK Renen 1:13:13
16 Sofia Lundberg Extern 1:13:45
17 Lukas Brodin Tumba Mälarhöjden 1:14:02
18 Jonatan Norrman Extern 1:15:37
19 Kalle Jacobsson Extern 1:20:04
20 Anders Karvonen Extern 1:20:41
21 Maria Svanberg Extern 1:24:27
22 Emma Lundgren StiL 1:29:25
23 Jonas Gustafsson Extern 1:32:49
24 Ulrika Larsson Extern 1:33:13
25 Alva Engström OK Renen 1:34:07
26 Jonas Lundberg Extern 1:41:45
27 Ida Sundsten Extern 1:42:07
28 Nils-Olof Johansson Tieto 1:43:17
29 Simon Birgersson Extern 2:14:40
30 Emil Måseide Extern Brutit
31 Christian Fredriksson Extern Brutit
32 Mathis Warlo SBN Brutit
33 Oscar Paulsson SBN Brutit
34 Fredrik Lundström Tulldata Brutit
35 Gunnar Englund Tieto Brutit
36 Lisa Hörnqvist OK Renen Brutit