Hoppa till innehållet

Resultat etapp 2 2021

Publicerad: 7 september 2021

Korta banan

Plats Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Ulrika Nilsson Tullverket 00:38:30
2 Pär Utterström Extern 00:38:30
3 Robin Lundberg Tulldata 00:39:10
4 Evgeny Osipov SRT 00:44:14
5 Kent Andersson TVM 00:45:40
6 Malin Johansson SBN 00:47:46
7 Samuel Jonsson Extern 00:50:22
8 Axel Jonsson Extern 00:50:22
9 Pia Mrozek Tieto 00:53:33
10 Malin Ruthström SKF 00:53:33
11 Lisa Ek LTU Business 00:53:43
12 Elsa Granlund Extern 00:54:20
13 Torkel Lund Jung Extern 00:55:11
14 Anna-Sara Lantz LTU Business 00:57:20
15 Julia Frostevarg TVM 00:57:52
16 Jakob Frostevarg TVM 00:57:52
17 Jan Frostevarg TVM 00:57:52
18 Annika Hellgren Extern 01:01:41
19 Liz Olevik VSS 01:01:48
20 Isabell Rodälv Norberg extern 01:03:55
21 Ludvig Viklund Rodälv extern 01:03:57
22 Peter Rodälv extern 01:03:59
23 Sarah Conrad SBN 01:04:10
24 Albert Hellgren Extern 01:07:50
25 Linus Lidström Extern 01:10:16
26 Erik Lidström Extern 01:10:16
27 Ann-Sofie Gyllenhaal LTU Business 01:11:17
28 Eva Enberg Isaksson LtU Business 01:11:17

 

Mellan banan

Plats Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Ville Sundqvist Extern 00:30:10
2 Theo Odenryd Extern 00:31:48
3 Jimmy Bergkvist Extern 00:32:19
4 Iris Bergkvist Extern 00:32:45
5 Björn Forsberg Extern 00:34:50
6 Ludvig Utterström Extern 00:35:50
7 Ida Sandsten SAAB 00:38:28
8 Andreas Volmberg ETKS 00:39:11
9 Olov Persson Extern 00:40:17
10 Ellinor Bergman Tulldata 00:40:55
11 Thomas Gustafsson SRT 00:41:10
12 Erik Olsson TVM 00:42:50
13 Ingrid Persson Extern 00:44:11
14 Erik Fagerström TVM 00:45:42
15 Therése Sundqvist Extern 00:45:48
16 Hans Forsberg Stil 00:46:15
17 Isak Sandling Extern 00:46:42
18 Peter Olofsson Extern 00:46:48
19 Elsa Lindblom Extern 00:48:53
20 Victor Osipov Extern 00:49:34
21 Eva Åström Extern 00:50:52
22 Kent Mrozek LTU Business 00:52:44
23 Ulrika Larsson Extern 00:54:41
24 Désirée Nordmark SBN 00:56:09
25 Irene Danielsson Ext 00:58:12
26 Åsa Lindbergh Extern 00:58:30
27 Johannes Hellqvist LTU Business 00:59:19
28 Mia Persson Extern 01:00:00
29 Roger Dahlén extern 01:00:50
30 Jeanette Bergman Weihed Extern 01:01:26
31 Johan Söderberg SAAB 01:01:54
32 Linda Lundberg Extern 01:03:50
33 Elias Hedström Extern 01:09:40
34 Susanne Sjölund Extern 01:14:43
35 Gunnar Lindström extern 01:16:32
36 Thomas Olofsson SBN 01:17:48
37 Anders Askenryd Extern 01:18:08
38 Staffan Lundström TVM 01:19:30
39 Frantseska-Maria Pellera SBN 01:20:40
40 Katharina Szczepaniak SBN 01:20:40
41 Bony Thomas TVM 01:20:40
42 Anton Burman TVM 01:21:07
43 Anna Askenryd Extern 01:22:08
44 Mats Ekström Tulldata 01:24:09
45 Isabel Sunnerö Extern 01:24:09
46 Karina Hedenström Extern 01:24:40
47 Linnea Löfgren LTU Business 01:32:11
48 Ebba Rönnbäck Extern 01:32:55
49 Sara Granholm Extern 01:46:41
50 Anna Granholm Thorén Extern 01:46:41
51 Ulrika Marklund Tulldata 01:53:33
52 Petra Paulsson Tulldata 01:53:33
53 Åsa Svensson Tulldata 01:53:33
54 Wictoria Jung Tulldata 01:53:33
55 Torbjörn Lindbäck TVM 02:06:00
56 Jaira Latif TVM 02:06:00
57 Amilia Mrozek Extern Brutit
58 Malte Kempe Extern Brutit

 

Långa banan

Plats Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Albin Rieem Lindgren Stil 00:29:48
2 Johan Edenhamn Stil 00:30:36
3 Ludvig Danfors Stil 00:32:08
4 John Granath Stil 00:32:44
5 Jesper Berg Stil 00:32:55
6 Märta Ransjö Zander Stil 00:34:27
7 Lena Turesson TVM 00:35:00
8 Edvin Andersson Extern 00:38:30
9 Thomas Johansson Extern 00:38:38
10 Minna Turesson Extern 00:38:47
11 Mats Lundin Extern 00:39:12
12 Kalle Utterström Extern 00:41:27
13 Edvin Lund Extern 00:43:02
14 Karl Persson Extern 00:44:15
15 Henrik Lund Extern 00:44:43
16 Peter Lundberg Extern 00:45:25
17 Samuel Lindehag Extern 00:45:26
18 Robert Sundqvist Extern 00:45:42
19 Emil Måseide Extern 00:47:27
20 Tomas Hedström Extern 00:52:50
21 Torbjörn Lundberg extern 00:57:05
22 Björn Kempe Extern 00:59:20
23 Cecilia Lund Extern 01:01:12
24 Sven Öhrnerling Extern 01:01:35
25 Anders Rönnbäck Extern 01:02:45
26 Jörgen Paulsson Extern 01:04:25
27 Jonas Lundberg Extern 01:05:10
28 Maria Svanberg Extern 01:05:48
29 Karl Lindblom Extern 01:11:08
30 Gunnar Englund Tieto 01:17:33
31 Magnus Holm Extern 01:20:12
32 Agneta Hedenström VSS 01:21:52
33 Peter Parnes SRT 01:21:53
34 David Hansson Extern 01:35:10
35 Markus Grahn Extern 01:35:10