Skip to content

Results stage 2 2022

Published: 6 September 2022

Korta banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Kent Andersson Extern 0:18:52
2 Amilia Mrozek Extern 0:28:51
3 Torbjörn Lindbäck TVM 0:30:37
4 Pia Mrozek Tieto 0:34:17
5 Thomas Olofsson SBN 0:35:53
6 Seved Magnusson Tieto 0:36:30
7 Anna-lena Ljung TVM 0:36:42
8 Malin Johansson SBN 0:37:30
9 Barbara & Eliah Höller 0:40:45
10 Agnes Askenryd 0:45:09
11 Anders Askenryd 0:45:09
12 Isak Askenryd 0:45:30
13 Ylva Timner 0:51:17
14 Karin Westerberg VSS 0:51:27
15 Angelica Vang LTU Business 0:56:15
16 Eva Enberg Isaksson LTU Business 0:56:15
17 Johan Bergström LTU Business 0:56:15
18 Susanne Sundström LTU Business 0:56:15
19 Ebba Alm OK Renen 0:57:46
20 Hugo Alm OK Renen 0:58:10

 

Mellan banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Robert Hällmark SBN 0:27:10
2 Bastian Höller LTU 0:29:40
3 Marko Lassheikki Extern 0:34:08
4 Ingrid Persson OK Renen 0:34:46
5 Thomas Gustafsson SRT 0:35:09
6 Therése Sundqvist OK Renen 0:37:00
7 Elias Levén Engström OK Renen 0:37:57
8 Emma Engström OK Renen 0:37:57
9 Kent Mrozek LTU Business 0:37:57
10 Peter Olofsson 0:38:36
11 Agneta Hedenström VSS 0:38:59
12 Peter Parnes SRT 0:39:00
13 Christian Fredriksson Extern 0:39:04
14 Linus Johnsson 0:39:54
15 Elin Fältman 0:40:05
16 Staffan Sandberg 0:40:14
17 Björn Lundsten Extern 0:40:15
18 Linda Lundberg OK Renen 0:42:04
19 Sandra Uddeskär LTU Business 0:45:00
20 Ellen Bergkvist OK Renen 0:45:19
21 Jimmy Bergkvist OK Renen 0:45:20
22 Isak Sandling Extern 0:45:21
23 Jan Frostevarg TVM 0:47:42
24 Lena Lundsten Tieto evry 0:49:17
25 Johan Öhman TVM 0:50:23
26 Tove Öhman StiL 0:50:23
27 Desiree Nordmark SBN 0:50:45
28 Gunnar Lindström OK Renen 0:54:14
29 Anton Burman TVM 0:55:07
30 Kelsey Flanagan Urban Water 0:59:31
31 Brenda Vidal Urban Water 0:59:32
32 Nikita Urban Water 0:59:33
33 Sylvia Brännström OK Renen 1:00:03
34 Anders Brännström OK Renen 1:00:04
35 Ida Sandsten 1:01:53
36 Johan Söderberg SAAB 1:05:53
37 Amanda Forsberg Extern 1:05:54
38 Oliver Drugg Extern 1:05:55
39 Hans Forsberg Extern 1:05:56
40 Katarina Nordberg TDIF 1:06:41
41 Ulrica Marklund TDIF 1:06:41
42 Åsa Svensson TDIF 1:06:41
43 Wictoria Jung TDIF 1:07:08
44 Petra Paulsson TDIF 1:07:10
45 Sara Granholm 1:16:25
46 Helena Stenberg 1:16:26
47 Helena Karlberg LTU Business 1:28:08
48 Jonas Hedlund SBN 1:28:10
49 Agaton Lindvall Isaksson Brutit

 

Långa banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Filip Bengtsson OK Orion 0:41:24
2 Melker Pettersson OK Renen 0:42:25
3 Johan Lindbergh OK Renen 0:43:53
4 Tobias Snell OK Renen 0:46:03
5 Simon Markström Extern 0:52:22
6 Felix Dyrssen F21 0:56:05
7 Karl Persson OK Renen 0:57:15
8 Iris Bergkvist OK Renen 0:58:12
9 Theodor Karlsson Järfälla OK 0:58:15
10 Sven Öhrneling Extern 0:59:47
11 Filip Bsck OK Renen 1:02:07
12 Cecilia Lund Extern 1:04:14
13 Stefan Lauri Extern 1:04:40
14 Robert Sundqvist OK Renen 1:04:55
15 Ville Sundqvist OK Renen 1:07:48
16 Lars Gren   1:09:26
17 Henrik Lund 1:11:30
18 Gunnar Englund Tieto 1:19:02
19 Samuel Lindehag 1:24:34
20 Erik Olsson TVM 1:34:03
21 Ellinor Bergman Tulldata 1:45:55
22 Sofia Lundberg OK Renen Brutit
23 Björn Svanberg Extern Brutit
24 Valentin Pannerec Urban Water Brutit
25 Tommy Edeskär StiL Ej godkänd
26 Sofie Bodin Almby IK Ej godkänd
27 Thomas Johansson OK Renen Ej godkänd
28 Catrin Ingvarsson OK Renen Ej tid