Hoppa till innehållet

Resultat etapp 4

Publicerad: 22 september 2020

 

Korta banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Sluttid
1 Wibeke Reim ETS 0:20:33
2 Petra Paulsson TDIF/Tullverket 0:23:35
3 Åsa Svensson TDIF/Tullverket 0:23:35
4 Ulrica Marklund TDIF/Tullverket 0:26:22
5 Katarina Nordberg TDIF/Tullverket 0:26:22
6 Lennart Elfgren SBN 0:30:10
7 Torkel Lund Jung   0:30:32
8 Tyra Leven Engström OK Renen 0:48:00
9 Andreas Eitzenberger LTU SBN 0:54:10
10 Olivia Eitzenberger   0:54:10

 

Mellan banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Sluttid
1 Ville Sundqvist Extern 0:18:16
2 Marko Lassheikki Extern 0:18:50
3 Stephan Schnabel SKF 0:19:00
4 Theres Sundqvist Extern 0:19:03
5 Carl Persson OK Renen 0:20:17
6 Robin Lundberg TDIF 0:20:20
7 Arvid Björklund TDIF/Tullverket 0:20:36
8 Fredrik Udén Luleå Energi 0:21:07
9 Kent Andersson Extern 0:22:50
10 Ingrid Persson OK Renen 0:23:12
11 Alexander Fernberg Extern 0:23:47
12 Irma Ivarsson OK Renen 0:24:20
13 Teodor Johansson STIL 0:24:38
14 Nils-Olof Johansson Tieto 0:24:42
15 Stina Paulsson Extern 0:24:45
16 Mattias Lundmark Tieto 0:25:00
17 Carina Mattsson Extern 0:25:19
18 Jeantte Bergman Weihed Extern 0:25:19
19 Desiree Nordmark SBN 0:25:35
20 Elias Levén Engström OK Renen 0:25:35
21 Erik Levén Sveaskogs IF 0:25:36
22 Magnus Johansson Extern 0:26:30
23 Amanda Forsberg Fahller Extern 0:26:45
24 Hans Forsberg Extern 0:26:45
25 Vendela Bergkvist STIL 0:28:30
26 Anders Ågren SBN 0:29:25
27 Kent Mrozek LTU Business 0:29:50
28 Malin Johansson SBN 0:30:15
29 Karina Hedenström Extern 0:30:45
30 Gunnar Lindström OK Renen 0:31:08
31 Irene Danielsson Piteå IF 0:32:11
32 Emil Engström OK Renen 0:32:30
33 Ludvig Hedenström Extern 0:33:02
34 Molly Hedenström Extern 0:33:47
35 Ola Hedenström TDIF/Tullverket 0:33:47
36 Agnes Askenryd Extern 0:37:20
37 Isak Askenryd Extern 0:37:30
38 Pia Mrozek Tieto 0:38:14
39 Malin Ruthström SKF 0:38:14
40 Helena Stenberg Extern 0:41:30
41 Sara Granholm Extern 0:41:30
42 Mikaela Langås Extern 0:42:00
43 Linnea Sjölin Extern 0:42:00
44 Frida Isaksson Extern 0:43:35
45 Ann-Sofie Gyllenhaal LTU Business 0:46:10
46 Ida Öberg Extern 0:49:00
47 Vera Edeskär OK Renen 0:49:00
48 Elsa Granlund Extern 0:54:15
49 Hugo Sandsten Extern 1:02:14
50 Ida Sandsten Extern 1:02:14

 

Långa banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Sluttid
1 Emil Måseide Extern 0:20:33
2 Aron Laurell Håkansson STIL 0:22:10
3 Filip Bengtsson STIL 0:22:18
4 Ludvig Danfors STIL 0:22:18
5 Johan Edenhamn STIL 0:22:43
6 Thomas Johansson Extern 0:22:45
7 Lena Turesson TVM 0:22:45
8 John Granath STIL 0:22:53
9 Kent Strömberg STIL 0:23:50
10 Tom Videmark Extern 0:25:22
11 Karin Björnlinger STIL 0:25:44
12 Minna Thuresson Extern 0:26:08
13 Jonas Gustafsson Extern 0:26:50
14 Nils Nyberg STIL 0:27:01
15 Sven Öhrneling Extern 0:27:48
16 Viktoria Runmann BAIK 0:28:15
17 Miriam Edin OK Renen 0:28:15
18 Jakob Gustafsson STIL 0:29:10
19 Linnea Bergensten Extern 0:29:28
20 Edvin Lund Extern 0:30:32
21 Andreas Norberg Extern 0:30:37
22 Maria Svanberg Extern 0:30:45
23 Göran Karlsson Piteå IF 0:31:15
24 Stefan Lauri Extern 0:31:22
25 Kalle Utterström OK Renen 0:31:44
26 Robert Svartholm Gammelstads IF 0:32:21
27 Roger Toumas LTU Business 0:32:40
28 Ulrika Larsson Extern 0:32:44
29 Lisa Hörnqvist OK Renen 0:34:20
30 Petra Rantatalo LTU VSS 0:34:45
31 Hedda Edin OK Renen 0:35:10
32 Björn Samuelsson LTU ETS 0:36:30
33 Gry Holmgren Hafskjold LTU Business 0:36:50
34 Thomas Utterström OK Renen 0:37:03
35 Fredrik Sanneborg Extern 0:39:15
36 Amilia Mrozek Extern 0:39:15
37 Magdalena Lindvall OK Renen 0:40:12
38 Peter Parnes SRT 0:40:37
39 Torbjörn Lundberg Piteå IF 0:45:35
40 Anna-Carin Larsson LTU VSS 0:49:14
41 Anders Abrahamsson Gammelstads IF 0:49:14
42 Kelsey Flanagan SBN 1:10:04
43 Haoyn Wei SBN 1:10:04
44 Saida Kayhl-haj SBN 1:10:04
45 Sara Lindfors SBN 1:10:04