Hoppa till innehållet

Resultat etapp 4 2021

Publicerad: 20 september 2021

Korta Banan

Plats Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Ida Sundström OK renen 00:23:31
2 Kent Andersson TVM 00:28:30
3 Frida Bylander Extern 00:29:50
4 Torkel Lind Jung Extern 00:31:38
5 Anton Burman TVM 00:31:41
6 Emma Christensen Extern 00:35:55
7 Alice Lundström Extern 00:36:10
8 Pelle Knutsson Extern 00:36:45
9 Per Utterström Extern 00:37:20
10 Ulrika Nilsson Extern 00:37:20
11 Kent Mrozek LTU Business 00:37:23
12 Annika Hellgren Extern 00:40:47
13 Malin Johansson SBN 00:40:53
14 Gustav Antonsson Extern 00:42:32
15 Wibeke Reim EKTS 00:42:33
16 Anton Olason Extern 00:42:33
17 Vera Osiporov Extern 00:45:10
18 Ekaterina Osiporov VSS 00:45:11
19 Jan Johansson ETKS 00:46:00
20 Thomas Olofsson SBN 00:46:30
21 Anna-Sara Lantz LTU Business 00:47:23
22 Elsa Granlund OK renen 00:48:45
23 Erik Elfgren LTU TVN 00:49:22
24 Lennart Elfgren SBN 00:49:35
25 Liz Olevik HLT VSS 00:49:40
26 Malin Eneslätt LTU -HLT 00:49:40
27 Saira Latif TVM 00:51:55
28 Torbjörn Lindbäck TVM 00:51:55
29 William Lundholm OK renen 00:53:15
30 Ellen Lind Extern 00:53:17
31 Jakob Fostevarg TVM 00:58:35
32 Jan Frostevarg TVm 00:58:35
33 Julia Frostevarg TVM 00:58:35
34 Ester Eitzenberger SBN 01:26:22
35 Olivia Eitzenberger SBN 01:26:22
36 Linus Lidström OK renen ########
37 Rasmus Persson Nilsen OK renen ########
38 Molly Hedenström TDIF ########
39 Nellie Hedenström TDIF ########
40 Sara och Emil Olsson Extern ########

 

Mellan banan

Plats Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Ville Sundqvist Extern 00:24:00
2 Robert Hällmark SBN 00:27:15
3 Erik Fagerström TVM 00:28:55
4 Therese Sundqvist Extern 00:29:27
5 Andreas Malmlöv TVM 00:30:00
6 Ola Hedenström TDIF 00:31:47
7 Marko Lasheiki Extern 00:33:20
8 Hedda Edin Extern 00:34:10
9 Torbjörn Lundberg Piteå IF 00:34:47
10 Victor Osipov OK Renen 00:34:55
11 Ingrid Persson Extern 00:35:39
12 Ellinor Bergman TDIF 00:35:55
13 Mats Ekström TDIF 00:36:55
14 Isabel Sunnerö TDIF 00:36:56
15 Joel Sundqvist Extern 00:37:24
16 Linda Lundberg OK Renen 00:37:28
17 Karina Hedenström TDIF 00:37:59
18 Linnea Löfgren LTU Business 00:38:10
19 Johannes Hellqvist LTU Business 00:38:10
20 Roger Dahlen Extern 00:38:51
21 Vilma Kuokkanen OK Renen 00:39:18
22 Åsa Lindbergh Extern 00:39:36
23 Lena Abrahamsson ETKS 00:41:35
24 Elias Leven Engström OK Renen 00:41:50
25 Per Wejihed SBN 00:41:58
26 Jeanett Bergman Weijhed Extern 00:41:58
27 Staffan Lundström TVM 00:42:04
28 Elsa Lindblom OK Renen 00:42:12
29 Irene Danielsson Extern 00:42:45
30 Olof Persson Extern 00:43:20
31 Desiree Nordmark SBN 00:44:15
32 Kristina och Yousen och Alvar LTU- VA Teknik 00:45:05
33 Katarina Nordberg TDIF 00:47:45
34 Astrid Nordberg TDIF 00:47:45
35 Anna Askenryd Extern 00:48:05
36 Anders Askenryd Extern 00:48:05
37 Isak Askenryd Extern 00:48:05
38 Hans Forsberg Stil 00:48:16
39 Susanne Sjölund Extern 00:48:35
40 Gunnar Lindström OK Renen 00:48:36
41 Vera Lind Extern 00:49:18
42 Petra Rantatalo LTU VSS 00:50:56
43 Ebba Rönnbäck OK Renen 00:53:54
44 Mari Lundholm OK Renen 00:55:23
45 Martin Osipov OK Renen 00:59:03
46 Evegeny Osipov SRT 01:01:35
47 Lena Rutström Extern 01:05:51
48 Malin Rutström SKF 01:05:51
49 Ann-Sofie Gyllenhal LTU Business 01:14:52
50 Eva Enberg Isaksson LTU Business 01:14:52
51 Ludvig Hedenström TDIF ########
52 Kelsey, Ivan och Nikita LTU- VA Teknik ########
53 Kalpana och Stephanie LTU- VA Teknik ########
54 Brenda och Joel LTU- VA Teknik ########

 

Långa banan

Plats Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Johan Lindbergh Extern 00:27:01
2 Aron Laurell Håkansson Stil 00:28:56
3 Johan Edenhamn Stil 00:28:57
4 Ludvig Danfors Stil 00:29:20
5 Thomas Johansson Extern 00:31:07
6 Minna Turesson Ok renen 00:32:21
7 Kalle Utterström Ok renen 00:33:30
8 Theo Odenryd Extern 00:34:05
9 Emil Måseide Extern 00:34:58
10 Tom Vidmark Extern 00:35:08
11 Sven Öhneling Extern 00:35:10
12 Karl Persson Extern 00:35:15
13 Samuel Lindehag Extern 00:35:26
14 Jesper Berg  Stil 00:35:48
15 Peter Lundberg Ok renen 00:36:22
16 Robert Sundqvist Extern 00:36:24
17 Iris Bergqvist Ok renen 00:36:40
18 Ludvig Utterström Ok renen 00:38:26
19 Johan Bergman Ok renen 00:38:44
20 Mirijam Edin Extern 00:38:48
21 Andreas Norberg Stil 00:39:40
22 Gunnar Englund Tieto 00:40:00
23 Maria Svanberg Extern 00:40:30
24 Isak Sandling Extern 00:41:21
25 Rasmus och Valentin LTU 00:41:44
26 Hulda Lindqvist Extern 00:42:42
27 Erik Olsson TVM- Hållfasthet 00:42:57
28 Ulrika Larsson Extern 00:43:50
29 Ida Sandsten Extern 00:44:30
30 Jörgen Paulsson TDIF 00:44:57
31 Ellen Bergqvist Ok renen 00:47:40
32 Jimmy Bergqvist Ok renen 00:47:48
33 Agneta Hedenström VSS 00:47:58
34 Peter Parnes SRT 00:47:59
35 Magnus Holm Piteå IF 00:48:41
36 Bony Thomas LTU 00:49:04
37 Frantseska Maria Pellera SBN 00:49:13
38 Emilia Lundholm Ok renen 00:50:25
39 Karl Lindblom Ok renen 00:50:40
40 Thomas Gustafsson SRT 00:54:40
41 Malin Kronholm Bergqvist Ok renen 01:00:10
42 Katharina Szczepaniak SBN 01:00:30
43 Anders Rönnbäck Extern ########