Skip to content

Results stage 4 2022

Published: 20 September 2022

Korta banan

Placering Namn Institution / Företag Tid
1 Pär Utterström Extern 0:18:55
2 Ulrika Nilsson TDIF 0:18:55
3 Aldot Nora Silva EXT 0:21:45
4 Anders Askenryd EXT 0:22:56
5 Isak Askenryd EXT 0:22:56
6 Barbara & Elias Höller EXT 0:22:58
7 Jan Johansson ETKS 0:24:28
8 Kajsa Friis EXT 0:26:05
9 Anna-Sara Lantz LTU Business 0:28:54
10 Malin Johansson SBN 0:30:08
11 Eva Enberg Isaksson LTU Business 0:34:22
12 Ann-Sofie Gyllenhaal LTU Business 0:34:22
13 Hugo Alm  Ok Renen 0:40:30
14 Lennart Elfgren SBN 1:00:09

 

Mellan banan

Placering Namn Institution / Företag Tid
1 Ville Sundqvist OK Renen 0:21:40
2 Bastian Höller TVM 0:22:36
3 Robert Hällmark SBN 0:22:50
4 Hjalmar Edin OK Renen 0:24:17
5 Andreas Malmelöv EXT 0:26:24
6 Fredrik Udén EXT 0:26:35
7 Johan Öhman TVM 0:26:44
8 Therése Sundqvist OK Renen 0:27:16
9 Marko Lassheikki EXT 0:29:18
10 Andreas Norberg Stil 0:29:43
11 Elin Fältman EXT 0:30:38
12 Linus Johnsson EXT 0:30:43
13 Staffan Sandberg EXT 0:30:44
14 Kent Andersson EXT 0:30:55
15 Maria Hansson EXT 0:32:10
16 Stina Paulsson EXT 0:32:17
17 Ingrid Persson Ok Renen 0:32:33
18 Anton Burman TVM 0:32:59
19 Amilia Mrozek EXT 0:33:02
20 Ellen Bergkvist OK Renen 0:33:57
21 Johan Söderlund TVM 0:34:30
22 Isak Sandling EXT 0:34:57
23 Elias Sandling EXT 0:34:57
24 Lena Abrahamsson ETKS 0:36:14
25 Ekaterina Osipova VSS 0:36:28
26 Adam Wikström LTU BUSINESS 0:36:34
27 David Ek EXT 0:36:43
28 Elias Leven Engström Ok renen 0:37:58
29 Emma Engström Ok renen 0:37:59
30 Maya Simu-Fredriksson NLV 0:39:58
31 Robin Andersson TVM 0:45:43
32 Valentin Pannérec SBN 0:46:28
33 Kelsey Flanagan SBN 0:46:28
34 Brenda Vidal SBN 0:46:28
35 Gunnar Lindström OK Renen 0:46:53
36 Torbjörn Löfqvist SRT 0:54:03
37 Ulrika Marklund TDIF 0:56:34
38 Petra Paulsson TDIF 0:56:40
39 Åsa Svensson TDIF 0:57:02
40 Katarina Nordberg TDIF 1:01:02
41 Eva Lindström EXT 1:01:12
42 Sara Granholm EXT 1:01:12
43 Helena Stenberg EXT 1:01:12
44 Berndt Hällgren OK Renen Ext 1:03:05
45 Hans Forsberg EXT 1:07:58
46 Amanda Forsberg EXT 1:07:58
47 Oliver Drugge EXT 1:07:58
48 Pia Mrozek TietoEvry Brutit

 

Långa banan

Placering Namn Institution / Företag Tid
1 Elin Schagerström EXT 0:29:41
2 Johan Lindbergh Ok Renen 0:29:56
3 Johan Granath Stil 0:30:04
4 Melker Pettersson OK Renen 0:30:32
5 Johan Edenhamn Stil 0:30:33
6 Robert Sandberg OK Renen 0:31:25
7 Robert Sundqvist OK Renen 0:31:57
8 Kent Strömberg Stil 0:32:33
9 Karl Persson Ok renen 0:32:40
10 Erik Fagerström TVM 0:36:46
11 Sven Öhrnerling OK Renen 0:36:48
12 Henrik Lund EXT 0:38:03
13 Mats Lundin Långhundra IF 0:38:44
14 Sofie Bodin EXT Almby IK 0:39:14
15 Theodor Karlsson Brabie Järfälla OK 0:40:22
16 David Rosendahl EXT 0:40:30
17 Gustaf Gustafsson EXT 0:40:36
18 Samuel Lindehag EXT 0:42:29
19 Thomas Gustafsson SRT 0:43:01
20 Stefan Lauri EXT 0:46:28
21 Jörgen Paulsson EXT 0:46:50
22 Jonas Lundberg EXT 0:52:06
23 Peter Parnes SRT 0:58:50