Hoppa till innehållet

Resultat etapp 5

Publicerad: 29 september 2020

Korta banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Sluttid
1 Desiree Nordmark SBN 0:24:20
2 Amilia Mrozek Extern 0:24:33
3 Fredrik Sannerborg Extern 0:24:33
4 Frida Isaksson Extern 0:28:18
5 Oskar Sundström Extern 0:32:12
6 Ekaterina Osipova VSS 0:32:12
7 Martin Osipov Extern 0:32:12
8 Wictoria Jung Tulldata 0:32:39
9 Wiebke Reim ETS 0:36:46
10 Anton Olason Extern 0:36:46
11 Ann-Sofie Gyllenhal LTU Business 0:40:02
12 Pia Mrozek Tieto 0:45:20
13 Malin Rutström SKF 0:45:20
14 Elisabeth Lind Marklund Extern 0:52:22
15 Karin Kusoffsky Extern 0:52:29
16 Martin Lindmark Extern 0:52:50
17 Stefan Marklund Extern 0:52:50
18 Liv Phillips Extern 0:57:17
19 Greig Phillips LTU Business 0:59:07
20 Olivia Eitzenberger Extern 1:22:00
21 Andreas Eitzenberger SBN 1:22:00

Mellan banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Sluttid
1 Kent Strömberg Stil 0:24:16
2 Jonas Gustafsson Extern 0:24:39
3 Andreas Norberg Extern 0:28:01
4 Robin Lundberg Tulldata 0:28:02
5 Karl Person Extern 0:29:20
6 Linnea Bergensten Extern 0:29:42
7 Ellinor Bergman Tulldata 0:29:42
8 Therese Sundqvist Extern 0:30:39
9 Marko Lassheiki Extern 0:31:12
10 Tomas Gustafsson SRT 0:32:36
11 Magnus Johansson Extern 0:34:36
12 Cecilia Lund Extern 0:34:37
13 Roger Tuomas LTU Business 0:34:58
14 Kent Andersson TVM 0:35:17
15 Stephan Schnabel SKF 0:35:41
16 Torbjörn Lundberg Extern 0:36:42
17 Theodor Johansson Stil 0:37:25
18 Karina Hedenström Extern 0:37:46
19 Karolina Bennitz Extern 0:38:07
20 Astrid Lund Extern 0:39:09
21 Amanda Forsberg Fahller Extern 0:39:50
22 Hans Forsberg Extern 0:39:53
23 Anders Abrahamsson Extern 0:40:42
24 AnnaCarin Larsson VSS 0:40:42
25 Anders Ågren SBN 0:41:36
26 Ville Sundqvist Extern 0:41:38
27 Jan Frostevarg TVM 0:42:37
28 Albin Berggren Extern 0:43:00
29 Gunnar Lindström Extern 0:43:48
30 Irene Danielsson Extern 0:44:09
31 Ludvig Hedensträm Extern 0:45:25
32 Alexander Fernberg Extern 0:46:43
33 Molly Hedenström  Extern 0:47:45
34 Ola Hedenström Tulldata 0:47:45
35 Jörgen Paulsson Extern 0:48:40
36 Ulrica Marklund Tulldata 0:49:04
37 Petra Paulsson Tulldata 0:49:04
38 Katarina Nordberg Tulldata 0:49:04
39 Ida Öberg Extern 0:53:12
40 Vera Edeskär Extern 0:53:12
41 Sara Granholm Extern 0:53:56
42 Helena Stenberg Extern 0:53:56
43 Malin Johansson SBN 0:54:22
44 Victor Osipov Extern 0:55:38

Långa banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Sluttid
1 Aron Laurell Håkansson Stil 0:31:09
2 Anders Bennitz Extern 0:31:56
3 Filip Bengtsson Stil 0:32:34
4 Johan Edenhamn Stil 0:33:16
5 Tomas Johansson Extern 0:33:22
6 Mattias Ivares Extern 0:33:46
7 Emil Måseide Extern 0:34:26
8 John Granath Stil 0:35:30
9 Ludvig Danfors Stil 0:36:04
10 Tom Vidmark Extern 0:38:52
11 Karin Björnlinger Stil 0:39:36
12 Edwin Lund Extern 0:42:49
13 Theo Odenryd Extern 0:44:37
14 Henrik Lund Extern 0:45:19
15 Sven Öhrerling Extern 0:45:53
16 Robert Sundqvist Extern 0:46:28
17 Viktoria Rumann Extern 0:46:47
18 Lars Gran Extern 0:51:20
19 Thomas Utterström Extern 0:52:16
20 Ludvig Utterström Extern 0:53:20
21 Rasmus Klapp SBN 0:54:53
22 Jenny Kuoljok Extern 0:55:06
23 Maria Hansson Extern 0:55:06
24 Maria Svanberg Extern 0:55:20
25 Ingrid Persson Extern 0:55:36
26 Stefan Lauri Extern 0:56:08
27 Sofia lundberg Extern 0:56:19
28 Göran Karlsson Extern 1:00:29
29 Hari Vadivel TVM 1:09:35
30 Ulrika Larsson Extern 1:14:44
31 Sofia Johansson Extern 1:15:25
32 Niklas Ydebäck Extern 1:15:25
33 Petra Rantatalo VSS 1:20:38
34 Peter Parnes SRT 1:21:12
35 HaoYu Wei SBN 2:06:30
36 Nikita Razguliaev SBN 2:06:30
37 Valentin Pannerec SBN 2:08:07
38 Kelsey Flannagan SBN 2:08:07
39 Niero Luisa SBN Brutit