Skip to content

Results stage 5 2022

Published: 27 September 2022

Korta banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Simon Eriksson Garphyttans IF 0:20:00
2 Olivia Sjöstrand OK Renen 0:24:00
3 Johan Söderlund TRV 0:26:00
4 Desire Nordmark SBN 0:27:00
5 Malin Johansson SBN 0:36:06
6 Pia Mrozek Tieto 0:39:00
7 Katarina Nordberg TDIF 0:43:00
8 Ulrica Marklund TDIF 0:43:00
9 Ann-Sofi Gyllenhaal LTU Business 0:43:00
10 Eva Enberg Isakson LTU Business 0:43:00
11 Stina Paulsson Extern 0:45:00
12 Isak Sandling Extern 0:45:00
13 Aldo Silva Extern 0:45:00
14 Petra Paulsson TDIF 0:46:00
15 Åsa Svensson TDIF 0:46:00
16 Julia Frostevarg Extern 0:49:20
17 Jan Frostevarg TVM 0:49:20

 

Mellan banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Robert Hällmar OK Renen 0:28:00
2 Wille Sundqvist OK Renen 0:29:05
3 Bastian Höller LTU TVN 0:30:41
4 Thomas Gustafsson SRT 0:34:58
5 Stefan Lauri Extern 0:35:00
6 Olov Persson OK Renen 0:40:00
7 Ingrid Persson OK Renen 0:40:00
8 Maria Hansson Extern 0:42:00
9 Björn Lundsten Vittjärvs IK 0:43:00
10 Johan Öhman TVM 0:45:00
11 Andreas Johansson LTU 0:46:00
12 Mats Lundin Långhundra IF 0:46:00
13 Kent Mrozek LTU Business 0:47:00
14 Frida Bylander Extern 0:47:30
15 Elias Leven Engstöm OK Renen 0:49:07
16 Emma Engström OK Renen 0:49:10
17 Fredrik U Extern 0:50:00
18 Fredrik Uden Extern 0:50:00
19 Peter Rosen OK Renen 0:51:00
20 Niak Rosen OK Renen 0:51:00
21 Lena Lundsten Tieto 0:54:03
22 Robin Andersson TVM 0:55:00
23 Anton Burman TVM 0:55:00
24 Torbjörn Löfqvist SRT 0:55:00
25 Andreas Malmelöv Vastek 0:57:07
26 Berndt Hällgren  OK Renen 0:59:00
27 Gunnar Lindström OK Renen 1:01:00
28 Åsa Linbergh OK Renen 1:02:00
29 Elisabeht Wallin Öhman Extern 1:02:00
30 Ellen Bergkvist OK Renen 1:03:30
31 Malin Kronholm Bergkvist OK Renen 1:03:45
32 Valentin Pannerec SBN 1:05:33
33 Amanda Extern 1:15:30
34 Hans Forsberg Extern 1:15:45
35 Oliver Drugge Extern 1:15:50
36 Kalevi Hyyppå SRT 1:18:10
37 Kelsey Flanegan SBN 1:19:30
38 Brenda Vidal SBN 1:19:30
39 Barbara Höller Extern 1:20:20
40 L-G Sjögren Extern 1:36:00
41 Eva Lindström Extern 1:38:10
42 Sara Granholm Extern 1:38:10
43 Christer Svärd BAIK Brutit
44 Marko Lassiheikki Extern Brutit
45 Hjalmar Edin OK Renen Brutit

 

Långa banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Johan Edenhamn StiL 0:37:32
2 Elin Schagerström StiL 0:42:09
3 Jesper Berg Stil 0:43:58
4 Johan Granath StiL 0:45:58
5 Robert Sandberg OK Renen 0:47:00
6 Karl Persson OK Renen 0:47:00
7 Robert Sundqvist OK Renen 0:47:00
8 Catrin Ingvarsson Ok Renen 0:48:00
9 Kent Strömberg StiL 0:48:00
10 Melker Pettersson OK Renen 0:51:10
11 Tobias Snell OK Renen 0:54:00
12 Jens Häggström Trafikverket 0:58:44
13 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 1:01:50
14 Iris Bergkvist OK renen 1:02:55
15 Theodor Karlsson Brabie Järfäla 1:09:40
16 Lars Gren Extern 1:09:45
17 David Rosendahl Extern 1:12:39
18 Sven Öhrnerling OK Renen 1:13:25
19 Gustaf Gustafsson Extern 1:14:15
20 Samuel Lindehag Extern 1:17:25
21 Jörgen Paulsson Extern 1:19:00
22 Staffan Sandberg Extern 1:23:05
23 Elin Fältman Extern 1:23:05