Hoppa till innehållet

Resultat etapp 6

Publicerad: 6 oktober 2020

Korta banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Sluttid
1 Kent Andersson TVM 0:33:07
2 Pia Mrozek Tieto 0:42:20
3 Malin Ruthström SKF 0:42:20
4 Anna-Sara Lantz LTU Business 0:46:58
5 Martin Osipov OK Renen BRUTET
6 Evgeny Osipov SRT BRUTET

Mellan banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Sluttid
1 Viktoria Rumann Extern 0:28:36
2 Karl Persson OK Renen 0:33:52
3 Kent Mrozek LTU Business 0:38:57
4 Astrid Lund OK Renen 0:44:59
5 Magnus Johansson Extern 0:47:54
6 Irene Danielsson Extern 0:53:56
7 Ellinor Bergman Tulldata 0:54:38
8 Victor Osipov Ok Renen 0:56:36
9 Ekaterina Osipova VSS 0:56:57
10 Stina Paulsson Extern 1:03:23
11 ida Öberg Extern 1:05:05
12 Vera Edeskär Ok Rebeb 1:05:06
13 Ulrika Marklund Tulldata 1:06:30
14 Petra Paulsson Tulldata 1:06:30
15 Katarina Nordberg Tulldata 1:06:38
16 Ingrid Persson Extern 1:07:11
17 Helena Stenberg Extern 1:32:45
18 Eva Lindström Extern 1:32:45
19 Sara Grahnholm Extern 1:32:45
20 Craig Phillips LTU Business 1:46:30
21 Theodor Johansson STIL BRUTET

Långa banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Sluttid
1 Johan Edenhamn STIL 0:25:26
2 Filip Bengtsson STIL 0:26:33
3 Aron Laurell Håkansson STIL 0:32:10
4 Thomas Johansson EXTERN 0:33:41
5 John Granath STIL 0:36:21
6 Ebba Lindman STIL 0:36:44
7 Ludvig Danfors STIL 0:43:57
8 Sven Öhrner Ling EXTERN 0:46:59
9 Edvin Lund OK Renen 0:53:05
10 Henrik Lund OK Renen 0:53:18
11 Thomas Utterström OK Renen 0:54:34
12 Ville Sundqvist EXTERN 0:58:51
13 Tom Vidmark EXTERN 0:59:22
14 Jörgen Paulsson EXTERN 1:01:37
15 Ulrika Larsson EXTERN 1:01:50
16 Maria Svanberg OK Renen 1:03:12
17 Emil Måseide EXTERN 1:09:54
18 Oskar Eriksson OK Renen 1:10:57
19 Göran Karlsson EXTERN 1:19:12
20 Andreas Norberg EXTERN 1:22:05
21 Hari Vadivel TVM 1:25:26
22 Niero Luisa SBN 1:25:26
23 Tarun Bansel SBN 1:25:26
24 Amanda Forsberg Fahller EXTERN 1:29:30
25 Hans Forsberg EXTERN 1:29:37
26 Cecilia Lund EXTERN BRUTET
27 Robert Sundqvist EXTERN BRUTET