Hoppa till innehållet

Resultat etapp 6 2021

Publicerad: 5 oktober 2021

 

Korta Banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Viktor Osipov TVM 0:19:20
2 Ekaterina Osipova VSS 0:22:20
3 Kent Andersson TVM 0:25:30
4 Freja Dovervik Extern 0:25:30
5 Malin Johansson SBN 0:26:30
6 Ida Sandsten Extern 0:29:15
7 Alva Sandsten Extern 0:29:15
8 Malin Ruthström SKF 0:30:20
9 Pia Mrozek Tieto 0:30:20
10 Barbro Nilsson Magnusson Extern 0:33:05
11 Hugo Sandsten Extern 0:35:20
12 Tina Bäcksträm Ltu business 0:42:59
13 Ann-Sofie Gyllenhaal Ltu business 0:42:59

 

Mellan banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Isak Sandling Extern 0:22:20
2 Torbjörn Lundberg Extern 0:25:45
3 Emil Måseide Extern 0:26:00
4 Olov Persson Extern 0:26:34
5 Irma Ingvarsson Extern 0:27:34
6 Jonas Gustafsson Extern 0:29:07
7 Ola Hedenström Tulldata 0:31:15
8 Sigrid Magnusson Extern 0:34:23
9 Irene Danielsson  Extern 0:34:33
10 Maja Stenström Extern 0:35:12
11 Kent Mrozek Ltu business 0:36:22
12 Amilia Mrozen Extern 0:36:22
13 Katarina Hedenström Extern 0:38:00
14 Ingrid Persson Extern 0:38:32
15 Elsa Lindblom Extern 0:44:22
16 Anna Lindblom Extern 0:44:29
17 Magnus Lindqvist Extern 0:46:14
18 Brenda Vidal LTU Urban water 0:46:30
19 Kelsey Flanagan LTU Urban water 0:46:33
20 Nikita Razguliaev LTU Urban water 0:46:45
21 Bony Thomas LTU  TVM 0:48:20
22 Frida B Extern 0:48:37
23 Kalevi Hyyppä SRT 0:48:54
24 Gunnar Lindström Extern 0:50:45
25 Eva Lindström Extern 0:53:24
26 Sara Granholm Extern 0:53:24
27 Helena Stenberg Extern 0:53:24
28 Ullrika Marklund Tulldata 1:02:36
29 Petra Paulsson Tulldata 1:02:37
30 Wiktoria Jung TDIF 1:03:18
31 Katarina Nordberg Tulldata 1:03:18

 

Långa banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Johan Edenhamn StiL 0:23:59
2 Ludvig Danfors StiL 0:25:29
3 Anders Lindman Extern 0:26:35
4 Johan Granath StiL 0:27:10
5 Johan Lindbergh Extern 0:27:59
6 Arvid Ingvarsson Extern 0:28:08
7 Aron Laurell Håkansson StiL 0:28:37
8 Robert Sundqvist Extern 0:29:36
9 Jonas Lundberg Extern 0:30:30
10 Thomas Johansson Extern 0:36:08
11 Olle Svangren Extern 0:37:24
12 Tom Vidmark Extern 0:37:36
13 Jesper Berg StiL 0:38:20
14 Cecilia Lund Extern 0:39:14
15 Maria Svanberg Extern 0:40:04
16 Thomas Gustafsson SRT 0:40:14
17 Ulrika Larsson Extern 0:40:22
18 Therese Sundqvist Extern 0:40:33
19 Karl Persson Extern 0:40:38
20 Stefan Lauri Extern 0:40:44
21 Kalle Utterström Extern 0:40:46
22 Peter Lundberg Extern 0:40:49
23 Ville Sundqvist Extern 0:44:18
24 Samuel Lindehag Extern 0:44:25
25 Edvin Lund Extern 0:44:38
26 Lars Gren Extern 0:45:14
27 Sven Öhrnerling Extern 0:46:16
28 Lars Johansson Extern 0:48:49
29 Johan Moberg Tulldata IF 0:48:49
30 Andreas Norberg StiL 0:49:33
31 Jörgen Paulsson Extern 0:55:57
32 Hedda Edin Extern 0:56:14
33 Rasmus Klapp SBN 0:56:33
34 Valentin Panmenec Eurocon 0:56:33
35 Amanda Forsberg Fahller Extern 1:01:43
36 Hans Forsberg StiL 1:01:54
37 Johannes Hellqvist LTU Business 1:03:33
38 Linnea Löfgren LTU Business 1:03:42
39 Nebojsa Blagojevic LTU Business 1:03:45
40 Karoline Pettersson LTU Business 1:03:46
41 Katharina Szczepaniak SBN 1:36:50
42 Hulda Lindqvist Extern Brutit