Skip to content

Results stage 6 2022

Published: 5 October 2022

Korta banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Elsa Lindblom OK Renen 0:23:03
2 Anna-L Ljung TVM 0:37:41
3 Hugo Sandsten Extern 0:38:01
4 Ellen Bergkvist OK Renen 0:38:41
5 Tobias Farbrot G-Mok 0:46:10
6 Seved Magnusson Tieto 0:46:10
7 Emil Bergman OK Renen 0:46:17
8 Rasmus Bergman OK Renen 0:46:17
9 Elsa Granlund OK Renen 0:49:11
10 Tyra Levén OK Renen 0:49:11
11 Erik Levén OK Renen 0:49:30
12 Freja Dovervik Extern 0:53:25
13 J-O Grakqvist Extern 0:55:06
14 Eva Åström OK Renen 0:55:12
15 Lilly Börjesson OK Renen 1:01:25
16 Elvira Forslund Extern 1:03:01
17 Daniel Thungren Stil 1:03:02
18 Elise Forslund Extern 1:03:56
19 Monica Widenroth Extern 1:03:58
20 Eva Enberg LTU Businnes 1:04:47
21 Barbara Höller Extern 1:06:10
22 Enok Rosén OK Renen Brutit

 

Mellan banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Theodor Karlsson Järfälla 0:35:17
2 Therése Sundqvist OK Renen 0:38:26
3 Johan Öhman TVM 0:40:01
4 Sanna Öhman Extern 0:41:20
5 Anders Persson OK Renen 0:41:48
6 Ellinor Bergman TDIF 0:42:00
7 Eelias Leven OK Renen 0:46:29
8 Niak Rosén OK Renen 0:46:29
9 Staffan Sandberg Extern 0:47:00
10 Elin Fältman Extern 0:47:00
11 Torkel Lund OK Renen 0:47:17
12 Sigrid Magnusson OK Renen 0:47:35
13 Karl Lindblom OK Renen 0:49:29
14 Viktoria Rumann Extern 0:51:00
15 Fredrik Udén Extern 0:52:32
16 Marko Lassheikki Extern 0:54:59
17 Torbjörn Lundberg Piteå IF 0:55:59
18 Andreas Malmelöv Vastec 0:57:53
19 Bastian Höller TVM 0:59:46
20 Inrene Danielsson Extern 0:59:55
21 Agneta Lindbäck Tieto 1:02:12
22 Brenda Vidal SBN 1:02:45
23 Kelsey Flanagan SBN 1:02:45
24 Valentin Panneree SBN 1:02:48
25 Bjarne Berqvist ETKS 1:03:15
26 Ingrid Persson OK Renen 1:05:00
27 Emma Börjesson OK Renen 1:08:15
28 Ebba Rönnbäck OK Renen 1:13:31
29 Henrik Olsson Extern 1:14:20
30 Gunnar Lindström OK Renen 1:15:00
31 Frida Bylander  Extern 1:18:48
32 Kalevi Hyyppä SRT 1:19:53
33 Jörgen Paulsson Extern 1:19:58
34 Sara Granholm Extern 1:20:59
35 Eva Lindström Extern 1:20:59
36 Simon Ericsson Garphyttans 1:25:03
37 Ulrica Marklund TDIF 1:31:21
38 Åsa Svensson TDIF 1:31:21
39 Katarina Nordberg TDIF 1:31:21
40 Petra Paulsson TDIF 1:31:21
41 Wictoria Jung TDIF 1:31:38

Långa banan

Placering Namn Institution/Företag Tid
1 Johan Edenhamn Stil 0:38:17
2 Anders Lidman OK Renen 0:42:35
3 John Granath Stil 0:46:00
4 Daniel Granlund OK Renen 0:47:04
5 Johan Lindbergh OK Renen 0:48:07
6 Tobias Snell OK Renen 0:48:48
7 Thomas Johansson OK Renen 0:51:01
8 Sofie Bodin Extern 0:54:50
9 Sven Öhrling OK Renen 0:54:50
10 Jesper Berg Stil 0:57:17
11 Ville Sundkvist OK Renen 0:57:34
12 Olle Svangren Extern 0:58:10
13 Robert Sundkvist OK Renen 1:02:51
14 Heda Edin OK Renen 1:05:00
15 Rickard Sundström OK Renen 1:06:07
16 Mirjam Edin OK Renen 1:08:07
17 Henrik Lund Extern 1:10:14
18 Johan Moberg Tulldata 1:11:50
19 Raggi Stensen Extern 1:11:50
20 Mats Ekström Tulldata 1:11:54
21 David Rosendahl Extern 1:12:25
22 Rasmus Klapp VA-Teknik 1:13:36
23 Cecilia Lund Extern 1:22:00
24 Anders Rönnbäck OK Renen 1:28:50
25 Thomas Gustavsson SRT 1:29:24
26 Oliver Drugge Extern 1:44:49
27 Hans Forsberg Extern 1:44:49
28 Amanda Forsberg Extern 1:44:49
29 Jonas Lundberg Extern 1:48:17
30 Karl Persson OK Renen Brutit
31 Andreas Norberg Stil Brutit