Så tycker deltagarna

2018/2019
Ann Vikström
Nolia
Anton Holmlund
Sparbanken Nord
Camilla Lundbäck
Töre Service Center AB
Camilla Bondareva
Swedish Lapland Visitors Board
Caroline Johansson
Jokkmokks kommun
Christian Rimpi
Jokkmokks Allmänning AB
Emma Breheim
Luleå kommun  
Göran Sundberg
Stenvalls Trä
Lena Segerlund
Invest in Norrbotten
Lisa Morin
Hermelinen Företagsservice  
Lotta Lestander
Argentis AB
Magnus Blomqvist
Börje Olsson Konditori AB
Samuel Bernberg
Munksundsbo ST Fastigheter
Peter Ekman
Sweco Society AB
  Stefan Linder
Bombardier Transportation
 
2017/2018
Anneli Selberg
Kroppsbalans
Anna Hedström
Norrlandsfonden
Carina Kauppila
Malmfältens Bolagskonsult
Gustav Nordin
Datscha AB
Jan-Olov Daniels
Modulsystem i Kalix
Joakim Hedqvist
Kreativgruppen i Luleå
Johan Berglund
Berglund Consulting
Linnea Huhta
Pajala kommun
Sara Kristiansson
Sparbanken Nord
Sofia Antonsen
Luleå Energi
Stefan Millgråd
Luleå kommun
Stefan Stridsman
Region Norrbotten
Thomas Norberg
Övertorneå kommun
Åsa Jannok
Kirunahälsan företagshälsovård
Michael Nilsson
Luleå tekniska universitet
Åsa Labba
Lapplands Lärcentra

 

2016/2017

Anna Karlsson
Sparbanken Nord
Charlotte Reinholdt
Regionala
kollektivtrafikmyndigheten
Hanna Weinmar
Sigmar metodbyrå
Isabella Katsimenis
Naturskyddsföreningen
Jenny Hakeberg
Region Norrbotten
Jenny Hellman
Visit Luleå AB
Jens Lundqvist
Luleå Energi AB
Johan Påve
Saltoluokta Fjällstation
Johanna Grimståhl
Meramedia AB
Jonas Almkvist
Billerud Korsnäs
Josefin W Bernárdzon
Ung företagsamhet
Kent Eneris
BnearIT AB
Mattias Westberg
Kallax Bygg
Mia Nilsson
Lantmäteriet
Michael Nilsson
Luleå tekniska universitet
Patrik Andersson
Elhandel Luleå Energi AB

 

2013/2014

Annika Sandberg
Sparbanken Nord
Erika Mattsson
Swedish Lapland
Eva Furmark
Trafikverket
Eva Sundin
Swerea Mefos, tidigare Vattenfall
Johan Fagerlönn
Interactive Institute
Josefina Nordmark
Nordmark & Nordmark
Karin Nilsdotter
Spaceport Sweden
Anneli Granberg
Region Norrbotten
Magnus Johansson Jänkenpää
LKAB
Mats Karlberg
Swerea Mefos
Mattias Lundborg
ABB Composites
Mia Edin
Företagsbolaget
Nazanin Emami
Luleå tekniska universitet
Richard Jonsson
AGIO
Roger Tuomas
Tuomas Teknikkonsult 
Ylva Löwenborg 
Ericson & Hjelte